Főmenü megnyitása
Név Wikidata
Acton Town Q344481
Aldgate Q782929
Aldgate East Q1431064
Aldwych Q990658
Alperton Q1488320
Amersham Q800384
Angel Q531444
Archway Q636351
Arnos Grove Q697151
Arsenal Q262548
Baker Street Q616218
Balham Q579345
Bank és Monument Q806704
Barbican Q38876
Barking Q800451
Barkingside Q808290
Barons Court Q808729
Bayswater Q812631
Becontree Q813772
Belsize Park Q604060
Bermondsey Q822041
Bethnal Green Q831397
Blackfriars Q16039690
Blackhorse Road Q800541
Bond Street Q892189
Borough Q894073
Boston Manor Q894569
Bounds Green Q895162
Bow Road Q895388
Brent Cross Q1828818
British Museum tube station Q450810
Brixton Q117586
Bromley-by-Bow Q926679
Buckhurst Hill Q999705
Burnt Oak Q913515
Caledonian Road Q1026585
Camden Town Q1028430
Canada Water Q800610
Canary Wharf Q1032842
Canning Town Q1033431
Cannon Street Q21436549
Canons Park Q1033599
Chalfont & Latimer Q800618
Chalk Farm Q599135
Chancery Lane Q1061682
Charing Cross Q795322
Chesham Q138914
Chigwell Q597571
Chiswick Park Q1074875
Chorleywood Q800623
City Road tube station Q1093983
Clapham Common Q1095075
Clapham North Q1095082
Clapham South Q1095083
Cockfosters Q1105305
Colindale Q1108796
Colliers Wood Q1109527
Covent Garden Q38879
Croxley Q607324
Dagenham East Q1157204
Dagenham Heathway Q1157207
Debden Q1181455
Dollis Hill Q1235761
Ealing Broadway Q800705
Ealing Common Q1276908
Earl’s Court Q1277562
East Acton Q1277721
East Finchley Q1277850
East Ham Q1269975
East Putney Q1277984
Eastcote Q1278097
Edgware Q727723
Edgware Road Q1284426
Edgware Road tube station Q1347608
Elephant & Castle Q1481451
Elm Park Q1332680
Embankment Q1334978
Epping Q1347650
Euston Q1378779
Euston Square Q1366453
Fairlop Q1393332
Farringdon Q800754
Finchley Central Q1416721
Finchley Road Q1300073
Finsbury Park Q536796
Finsbury Park tube station Q21272787
Fulham Broadway Q1473616
Gants Hill Q1493698
Gloucester Road Q1431088
Golders Green Q2167448
Goldhawk Road Q301995
Goodge Street Q746880
Grange Hill Q646052
Great Portland Street Q946924
Green Park Q1366462
Greenford Q800841
Gunnersbury Q800858
Hainault Q1569388
Hammersmith Q7486929
Hammersmith tube station Q1762419
Hampstead Q1573996
Hanger Lane Q1305890
Harlesden Q800892
Harrow & Wealdstone Q800896
Harrow-on-the-Hill Q654577
Hatton Cross Q1197072
Heathrow Terminal 4 Q1592614
Heathrow Terminal 5 Q800907
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 Q763293
Hendon Central Q1308799
High Barnet Q671034
High Street Kensington Q634345
Highbury & Islington Q800922
Highgate Q617824
Hillingdon Q570560
Holborn Q1433544
Holland Park Q615430
Holloway Road Q1624885
Hornchurch Q1628404
Hounslow Central Q1439481
Hounslow East Q1631346
Hounslow Town tube station Q451951
Hounslow West Q978377
Hyde Park Corner Q1279102
Ickenham Q729399
Kennington Q1738951
Kensal Green Q800999
Kensington (Olympia) Q801002
Kentish Town Q636614
Kenton Q801001
Kew Gardens állomás Q801000
Kilburn Q1741248
Kilburn Park Q949382
King’s Cross St. Pancras Q826120
Kingsbury Q1742147
Knightsbridge Q1757120
Ladbroke Grove Q1411854
Lambeth North Q1549587
Lancaster Gate Q1431057
Latimer Road Q736375
Leicester Square Q2538959
Leyton Q1734740
Leytonstone Q1822454
Liverpool Street Q3257126
London Bridge Q11762492
London Liverpool Street Q801124
Loughton Q1291126
Maida Vale Q1885195
Manor House Q1549573
Mansion House Q1477336
Marble Arch Q786259
Marylebone Q3296287
Mile End Q784876
Mill Hill East Q1670635
Moor Park Q1447922
Moorgate Q801210
Morden Q1947443
Mornington Crescent Q1890387
Neasden Q1857076
New Cross Q801253
New Cross Gate Q648558
Newbury Park Q744426
North Acton Q83842
North Ealing Q1272075
North End tube station Q2000638
North Greenwich Q1757132
North Harrow Q645943
North Wembley Q730267
Northfields Q764016
Northolt Q1317971
Northwick Park Q1974743
Northwood Q631448
Northwood Hills Q2000556
Notting Hill Gate Q1803672
Oakwood Q1857872
Old Street Q801299
Ongar railway station Q450533
Osterley Q651554
Osterley & Spring Grove tube station Q31388832
Oval Q426804
Oxford Circus Q678791
Paddington Q3360320
Paddington (Bishop's Road) tube station Q29378866
Park Royal Q1663773
Park Royal & Twyford Abbey tube station Q2052560
Parsons Green Q1457814
Perivale Q1650871
Piccadilly Circus Q26448
Pimlico Q1473963
Pinner Q1924802
Plaistow Q1326180
Preston Road Q1974765
Putney Bridge Q1974794
Queen’s Park Q801347
Queensbury Q1566247
Queensway Q649184
Ravenscourt Park Q768560
Rayners Lane Q2120040
Redbridge Q1974732
Regent’s Park Q1259474
Richmond állomás Q801366
Rickmansworth Q801365
Roding Valley Q2161169
Rotherhithe Q175256
Royal Oak Q1757115
Ruislip Q1287877
Ruislip Gardens Q1718915
Ruislip Manor Q477733
Russell Square Q1377634
Seven Sisters Q801433
Shepherd’s Bush Q1211566
Shepherd’s Bush Market Q1857909
Shoreditch Q1426090
Sloane Square Q1530578
Snaresbrook Q2120057
South Ealing Q2304475
South Harrow Q946831
South Kensington Q976035
South Kentish Town tube station Q1532858
South Kenton Q801454
South Ruislip Q801459
South Wimbledon Q1974760
South Woodford Q2120068
Southfields Q1974786
Southgate Q286666
Southwark Q38909
St. James’s Park Q1567095
St. John’s Wood Q1549556
St. Paul’s Q1431081
Stamford Brook Q1342356
Stanmore Q1757110
Stepney Green Q1891699
Stockwell Q1549562
Stonebridge Park Q801474
Stratford Q801480
Sudbury Hill Q2121603
Sudbury Town Q1768993
Surrey Quays Q801499
Swiss Cottage Q962261
Temple Q1431071
Theydon Bois Q1434642
Tooting Bec Q1424421
Tooting Broadway Q685100
Tottenham Court Road Q1431094
Tottenham Hale Q801529
Totteridge & Whetstone Q2028165
Tower Hill Q1475207
Tufnell Park Q1780856
Turnham Green Q519434
Turnpike Lane Q1757107
Upminster Q801547
Upminster Bridge Q1489665
Upney Q1761206
Upton Park Q1649850
Uxbridge Q1757126
Uxbridge Road tube station Q7904036
Vauxhall állomás Q664375
Victoria Q3090826
Walthamstow Central Q801582
Wanstead Q663938
Wapping Q801580
Wapping Q19545609
Warren Street Q1366438
Warwick Avenue Q1486729
Waterloo Q13141057
Watford Q19819
Watford Vicarage Road tube station Q7974621
Wembley Central Q801594
Wembley Park Q956849
West Acton Q1363805
West Brompton Q801595
West Finchley Q175436
West Ham állomás Q801601
West Hampstead Q1857089
West Harrow Q1974740
West Kensington Q944664
West Ruislip Q801602
Westbourne Park Q1857925
Westminster Q1135834
White City Q2120048
Whitechapel Q605723
Willesden Green Q1857104
Willesden Junction Q801623
Wimbledon Q801616
Wimbledon Park Q1974778
Wood Green Q945882
Wood Lane Q2211127
Wood Lane (Central line) tube station Q2593086
Woodford Q630409
Woodside Park Q1974772
York Road tube station Q2600828
Automatikusan generált lista vége