Sablon:Northern line forgalom (High Barnet–Kennington)
| | High Barnet – Totteridge & Whetstone – Woodside Park – West Finchley – Finchley Central – East Finchley – Highgate – Archway – Tufnell Park – Kentish Town – Camden Town – Mornington Crescent – Euston – Warren Street – Goodge Street – Tottenham Court Road – Leicester Square – Charing Cross – Embankment – Waterloo – Kennington | 6 percenként |-
Amiben segíthetsz: dokumentációs allap létrehozása